欢迎你,游客登录注册
您的位置通信产品 - 最新产品 - 安徽/成都 - 列表
相关地区合肥3 淮南1 马鞍山25 阜阳1

免费搭建物联卡系统平台,推广平民化家庭远程监控系统,流量卡 、无限量随身wifi

免费搭建物联卡系统平台,推广平民化家庭远程监控系统,流量卡 、无限量随身wifi
1、办理卡娃流量神卡2、批发流量冲值卡3、与商家促销定制流量冲值卡4、加盟公司商城,利用公司平台为您卖货,从此不再愁销量5、销售、共享无限流量MIFI,6.平民化家庭远程监控系统,智能化家居招商推广。
更新2017-06-25品牌翼信流翔标签免费搭建物联卡系统平台,推广平民化家庭远程监控系统,流量卡 …

翼信联盟科技有限公司

翼信联盟科技有限公司
翼信联盟科技有限公司,主营及专业从事流量相关业务:1、办理卡娃流量神卡2、批发流量冲值卡3、与商家促销定制流量冲值卡4、加盟公司商城,利用公司平台为您卖货,从此不再愁销量5、销售、共享无限流量MIFI,6.平民化家庭远程监控系统,招商推广。
更新2017-06-23品牌翼信卡娃标签无限流量随身wifi、mifi、流量卡、免费搭建物联卡系统

XFP Twinax Cable

XFP Twinax Cable
EOLX-96-CLB-XX Copper XFP Cable assemblies are high-performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10 GB Ethernet and 10G…
更新2015-04-03品牌eoptolink标签XFP Twinax Cable

X2 Test Board

X2 Test Board
This test board is used for X2, XENPAK, XPAK modules tests. For more information, please, contact with us.This test boar…
更新2015-04-21品牌eoptolink标签X2 Test Board

DWDM Dual Fiber System

DWDM Dual Fiber System
Eoptolink is producing complete range of DWDM systems that can be done according to customer requirements or network top…
更新2015-03-31品牌eoptolink标签DWDM Dual Fiber System

CWDM Dual Fiber System

CWDM Dual Fiber System
Eoptolink is producing complete range of CWDM systems that can be done according to customer requirements or network top…
更新2014-12-26品牌eoptolink标签CWDM Dual Fiber System

CWDM Dual Fiber System

CWDM Dual Fiber System
Eoptolink is producing complete range of CWDM systems that can be done according to customer requirements or network top…
更新2015-02-15品牌eoptolink标签CWDM Dual Fiber System

CFP 40G Loopback

CFP 40G Loopback
Eoptolink Electrical Loopback CFP EOLC-XLB-XX is used for testing CFP transceiver ports in board level test. The electri…
更新2015-03-12品牌eoptolink标签CFP 40G Loopback

8G SFP+

8G SFP+
Eoptolink 8G SFP series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggablemodule for optical data communications suc…
更新2015-02-23品牌eoptolink标签8G SFP+

XFP loopback

XFP loopback
XFP Electrical Loopbacks from Eoptolink provides a method for port operation testing in board, hub, system and applicati…
更新2015-03-09品牌eoptolink标签XFP loopback

DWDM XFP

DWDM XFP
Eoptolink DWDM XFP transceivers are available in channels defined in the ITU Grid (100 GHz spacing), from Channel 19 to …
更新2014-12-14品牌eoptolink标签DWDM XFP

DWDM SFP+

DWDM SFP+
The Eoptolink DWDM SFP+ is specifically designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible, c…
更新2015-01-01品牌eoptolink标签DWDM SFP+

CFP to SFP+ Converter

CFP to SFP+ Converter
The Eoptolink CFP to SFP+ converter EOLC-40G-PCT is supported on 40 Gigabit Ethernet CFP ports of switches and routers, …
更新2015-02-28品牌eoptolink标签CFP to SFP+ Converter

机读卡、测评卡、评估卡、答题卡等

机读卡、测评卡、评估卡、答题卡等
强大的成绩管理及分析系统◆卓越的机械结构,超强的稳定性◆免调试识别系统◆领先一步…
更新2015-05-07品牌吉瑞通标签机读卡、测评卡、评估卡、答题卡等

光标阅读机3141D

光标阅读机3141D
功能介绍: ◆ 强大的成绩管理及分析系统◆ 卓越的机械结构,超强的稳定性◆ 免调试识别…
更新2014-12-09品牌吉瑞通标签阅读机、计数器

光标阅读机2099A

光标阅读机2099A
功能介绍: ◆ 强大的成绩管理及分析系统◆ 卓越的机械结构,超强的稳定性◆ 免调试识别…
更新2014-12-21品牌吉瑞通标签阅读机、计数器

CFP / CFP2 / CFP4 / QSFP28 test board

CFP / CFP2 / CFP4 / QSFP28 test board
Eoptolink 100/40G CFP / CFP2 / CFP4 / QSFP28 test board is designed to provide an efficient and easy method of programmi…
更新2014-11-22品牌eoptolink标签keyword: CFP test board, CFP2 test board, CFP4 test board, QSFP28 test board

Tunable board for DWDM T-XFP and T-SFP+

Tunable board for DWDM T-XFP and T-SFP+
Eoptolink Tunable Board is used to tune tunable dense wave division multiplexing (DWDM) XFP or tunable DWDM SFP+ pluggab…
更新2014-10-19品牌eoptolink标签Tunable board for DWDM T-XFP and T-SFP+
[共2页1]
关于我们 - 联系我们 - 用户协议 - 每日更新 - 报告错误